Home Rates Customer Service
Gold Line
Welcome
Rates
Access Numbers
Customer Service
Activation
Via Authorization#
Recharge
Via Authorization#
Via Credit Card
Your Account
Account Details
Call History
Payment History
www.goldline.net

Access Numbers

Access Numbers - Incl. File For special restrictions on international access numbers, please click here
When Calling FromTo Use from your
Activated Line
To be used with pin
AB-Calgary403-705-2034403-313-3188
AB-Camrose587-844-2121587-844-6118
AB-Edmonton780-665-0766780-702-3307
AB-Fort McMurray587-601-1658587-601-1700
AB-Grande Prairie587-803-4061587-803-0124
AB-Lethbridge587-800-0826587-800-5111
AB-Medicine Hat587-801-0477587-801-2779
AB-Red Deer587-802-4450587-802-0231
BC-Abbottsford604-557-5104604-557-5103
BC-Chilliwack778-860-7516N/A
BC-Fort St John778-715-3652N/A
BC-Kelowna778-760-0415778-760-4042
BC-Nanaimo250-714-1704250-714-1703
BC-South Kamloops778-644-0455N/A
BC-Vancouver604-638-8226604-638-0372
BC-Vernon236-600-9455236-600-9456
BC-Victoria250-388-1244250-388-7429
MB-Brandon204-581-1209204-581-1215
MB-Portage la Prairie204-400-6749204-400-6815
MB-Steinbach204-320-1754204-320-6012
MB-Winkler204-502-1902204-502-1903
MB-Winnipeg204-480-3234204-977-3582
NB-Fredericton506-300-2018506-300-2020
NB-Moncton506-801-4964506-801-4965
NB-Saint John506-799-0096506-799-0130
NL-St. John's709-726-9726709-726-9723
NS-Halifax1-866-299-0502902-442-3005
NS-Sydney902-500-0231902-500-0533
NS-Truro902-920-0116902-920-0158
NT-Yellowknife867-675-1086867-675-1087
NU-Iqaluit867-877-4024867-877-4025
ON-Barrie705-792-2281705-792-2280
ON-Belleville613-968-1967613-968-1968
ON-Brantford519-757-3515519-757-3514
ON-Chatham519-355-2371519-355-2372
ON-Cobourg289-677-0381289-677-0382
ON-Cornwall613-936-4301613-936-4302
ON-Guelph519-341-0326519-341-0328
ON-Hamilton905-667-3025905-297-0045
ON-Kingston613-548-6169613-548-6168
ON-Kitchener519-342-0308519-342-0309
ON-Lindsay705-701-8670705-701-8671
ON-London519-963-0136519-963-0140
ON-Newmarket905-954-4071905-954-4072
ON-Niagara Falls905-358-1221905-358-1220
ON-North Bay705-497-6637705-497-6638
ON-Oshawa905-448-0525905-448-0527
ON-Ottawa613-321-7000613-688-3382
ON-Owen Sound226-256-8048226-256-8049
ON-Peterborough705-749-5571705-749-5570
ON-Sarnia519-339-9201519-339-9202
ON-Sault Ste. Marie705-256-0751705-256-0752
ON-St. Catharines905-228-7040905-228-7042
ON-Sudbury705-525-7311705-525-7312
ON-Thunder Bay807-473-1661807-473-1660
ON-Toronto416-642-8023416-642-8026
ON-Trenton613-681-9999613-681-9998
ON-Windsor519-973-3861519-973-3860
PE-Charlottetown902-200-2551N/A
QC-Chicoutimi581-683-8201581-683-8199
QC-Drummondville873-886-8446873-886-8447
QC-Granby450-915-0780450-915-0654
QC-Joliette579-500-0332579-500-1147
QC-Montreal514-908-4462514-908-4465
QC-Quebec City418-210-2051418-210-2052
QC-Sherbrooke873-888-8750873-888-8747
QC-Sorel450-954-0015450-954-0149
QC-Trois-Riviere873-887-9778873-887-9777
QC-Victoriaville819-809-0958819-809-0978
SK-Regina306-988-8694306-988-8767
SK-Saskatoon306-500-1272306-500-0136
YT-Whitehorse867-322-1232N/A
Canada & USA1-866-339-5181 + 1˘/min1-866-339-5656 + 1˘/min
New Brunswick1-866-299-05021-800-362-7164 + 1˘/min
Rest of BC/Alberta1-866-299-06261-866-299-0628 + 1˘/min
Rest of Canada1-888-350-4215 + 1˘/min1-800-362-7164 + 1˘/min
Rest of Ontario1-800-210-13891-800-223-5516 + 1˘/min
Rest of Quebec1-877-800-67361-877-800-6735 + 1˘/min
Yukon, Northwest Territories, Nunavut1-866-429-2085 + 14˘min 866-429-2086 + 14˘min
Persian Prompted Montreal-QC514-223-9048N/A
Persian Prompted Rest of Ont.1-888-580-9167N/A
Persian Prompted Toronto-ON416-644-8908N/A
Persian Prompted Vancouver-BC604-638-0373N/A
International Access Numbers
Alaska 1-866-663-9330 + 8˘/min1-866-311-8714 + 8˘min
Alaska - Anchorage907-885-0202 + 4˘/min N/A
AnguillaN/A18002055026 + 47˘/min
Antigua & BarbudaN/A18002055026 + 47˘/min
ArgentinaN/A08006660295 + 33˘/min
AustraliaN/A1800106492 + 7˘/min
AustraliaN/A001180010021002 + 7˘/min
AustriaN/A0080010021002 + 18˘/min
AustriaN/A0800292552 + 18˘/min
Austria MobileN/A0800292552 + 46˘/min
Austria Mobile N/A 0080010021002 + 46˘/min
BahamasN/A1-800-205-0346 + 25˘/min
BahrainN/A80004213 + 27˘/min
BelgiumN/A080077214 + 9˘/min
BelgiumN/A0080010021002 + 9˘/min
Belgium MobileN/A080077214 + 68˘/min
Belgium PayphoneN/A080077214 + 41˘/min
Belgium Payphone N/A 0080010021002 + 41˘/min
BermudaN/A1-866-392-3893 + 28˘/min
Botswana N/A002698003000133 + 82˘/min
BrazilN/A08008919138 + 25˘/min
Brazil MobileN/A08008919138 + 53˘/min
BulgariaN/A008001100115 + 43˘/min
Cayman IslandsN/A18002055026 + 39˘/min
ChinaN/A0080010021002 + 73˘/min
China (North)N/A108007140898 + 73˘/min
China (South)N/A108001400878 + 73˘/min
Colombia N/A018005180595 + 21˘/min
Costa RicaN/A08000150533 + 36˘/min
CroatiaN/A0800223030 + 12˘/min
Croatia MobileN/A0800223030 + 36˘/min
CyprusN/A80096109 + 17˘/min
Czech RepublicN/A800900341 + 23˘/min
DenmarkN/A80884685 + 8˘/min
DenmarkN/A0080010021002 + 8˘/min
Denmark MobileN/A80884685 + 76˘min
Denmark MobileN/A 0080010021002 + 76˘/min
Denmark PayphoneN/A 0080010021002 + 76˘/min
Denmark PayphoneN/A80884685 + 76˘/min
Dominican RepublicN/A18887514648 + 43˘/min
FijiN/A008007179 + 43˘/min
FinlandN/A0800111396 + 43˘/min
FranceN/A0080010021002 + 8˘/min
FranceN/A0800905530 + 8˘/min
France MobileN/A0080010021002 + 22˘/min
France MobileN/A0800905530 + 22˘/min
GermanyN/A08001818132 + 8˘/min
GermanyN/A0080010021002 + 8˘/min
Germany MobileN/A08001818132 + 43˘/min
Germany MobileN/A 0080010021002 + 43˘/min
Germany PayphoneN/A 0080010021002 + 43˘/min
Germany PayphoneN/A08001818132 + 43˘/min
GreeceN/A0080016122039930 + 12˘/min
GrenadaN/A18002055026 + 47˘/min
Hawaii1-866-663-9330 + 8˘/min1-866-311-8714 + 8˘/min
Hawaii - Honolulu808-670-1010 + 4˘/min N/A
Hong KongN/A00180010021002 + 10˘/min
Hong KongN/A800903412 + 10˘/min
HungaryN/A0680017471 + 14˘/min
HungaryN/A0080010021002 + 14˘/min
Hungary MobileN/A0680017471 + 57˘/min
Hungary MobileN/A0080010021002 + 57˘/min
IcelandN/A8008204 + 24˘/min
IndiaN/A0008001006080 + 37˘/min
IndonesiaN/A0018030169930 + 28˘/min
IrelandN/A1800789532 + 45˘/min
IrelandN/A0080010021002 + 45˘/min
Ireland N/A1800657090 + 45˘/min
IsraelN/A01480010021002 + 16˘/min
IsraelN/A1809214492 + 16˘/min
ItalyN/A800780630 + 8˘/min
ItalyN/A0080010021002 + 8˘/min
Italy MobileN/A800780630 + 70˘/min
Italy PayphoneN/A800780630 + 57˘/min
JamaicaN/A1-800-203-9930 + 36˘/min
JapanN/A00531160451 + 42˘/min
Japan (IDC)N/A006101080010021002 + 42˘/min
Japan (JAPAN TEL.)N/A006101080010021002 + 42˘/min
Japan (KDDI)N/A00101080010021002 + 42˘/min
Japan (NTT)N/A003301080010021002 + 42˘/min
LatviaN/A80002147 + 34˘/min
LuxembourgN/A80024683 + 7˘/min
MacauN/A0800734 + 52˘/min
MalaysiaN/A0080010021002 + 13˘/min
MexicoN/A0018005149930 + 21˘/min
MonacoN/A80093199 + 10˘/min
NetherlandsN/A0080010021002 + 12˘/min
Netherlands N/A08000227655 + 12˘/min
Netherlands MobileN/A 0080010021002 + 82˘/min
Netherlands Mobile/PayphoneN/A08000227655 + 82˘/min
Netherlands PayphoneN/A0080010021002 + 82˘/min
New ZealandN/A0800448148 + 7˘/min
New Zealand PayphoneN/A0800448148 + 55˘/min
New ZealandN/A0080010021002 + 7˘/min
New Zealand MobileN/A 0080010021002 + 31˘/min
New Zealand MobileN/A0800448148 + 31˘/min
New Zealand PayphoneN/A 0080010021002 + 55˘/min
NorwayN/A0080010021002 + 20˘/min
NorwayN/A80014469 + 20˘/min
PanamaN/A008002269930 + 23˘/min
PhilippinesN/A 0080010021002 + 33˘/min
PhilippinesN/A 180011100115 + 33˘/min
Philippines MobileN/A180011100115 + 64˘/min
PolandN/A008001114701 + 9˘/min
PortugalN/A0080010021002 + 17˘/min
PortugalN/A800819309 + 17˘/min
Puerto Rico - San Juan787-303-4747 + 2˘/min N/A
Puerto Rico BackupN/A1-866-236-9538 + 5˘/min
RussiaN/A81080023851012 + 12˘/min
SingaporeN/A00180010021002 + 8˘/min
SingaporeN/A8001011587 + 8˘/min
SlovakiaN/A0800004271 + 23˘/min
SloveniaN/A080080034 + 19˘/min
South AfricaN/A0800999449 + 35˘/min
South AfricaN/A0080010021002 + 29˘/min
South KoreaN/A00308140561 + 15˘/min
South KoreaN/A00880010021002 + 15˘/min
South Korea (DaCOM)N/A00280010021002 + 15˘/min
South Korea (Korea Telecom)N/A00180010021002 + 15˘/min
SpainN/A900987041 + 8˘/min
SpainN/A0080010021002 + 8˘/min
St. LuciaN/A18002054522 + 47˘/min
St.Kitts & NevisN/A18002055026 + 47˘/min
St-Vincent & the GrenadinesN/A18002055026 + 47˘/min
SwedenN/A0200285820 + 22˘/min
SwedenN/A0080010021002 + 22˘/min
SwitzerlandN/A0080010021002 + 13˘/min
SwitzerlandN/A0800563202 + 13˘/min
Switzerland MobileN/A0800563202 + 69˘/min
Switzerland MobileN/A 0080010021002 + 69˘/min
TaiwanN/A00801126731 + 29˘/min
ThailandN/A0018001562039930 + 33˘/min
ThailandN/A00180010021002 + 33˘/min
Trinidad & TobagoN/A1-800-203-9930 + 25˘/min
Turks & Caico IslandsN/A18002055026 + 46˘/min
UAEN/A8000174522 + 70˘/min
United KingdomN/A0080010021002 + 9˘/min
United KingdomN/A08000928076 + 5˘/min
United States1-888-628-9008 + 1˘/min1-888-628-8917 + 1˘/min
UruguayN/A00040190169 + 25˘/min
US Virgin Islands (USVI)N/A1-866-557-3711 + 8˘/min
VenezuelaN/A08001005112 + 35˘/min
VietnamN/A12011313 + 55˘/min
Additional charges are in Canadian dollars.

Sign In
Your PIN Number:


Customer Care
Questions about CiCiLynk
> Send us an email
Our Call Center Agents are also here to help you.
 
1 888-298-7911




  Privacy Statement